All about Abul Fudhail

Male
 
Number of posts :
52
 
Birthday :
1988-06-10
 
Age :
29
 
Location :
Jakarta - Melbourne
 
Job :
University Student
 
Motto :
“Sederhana dalam Sunnah lebih baik daripada bersungguh-sungguh dalam kebid’ahan.” (Ibnu Mas'ud)
 
Real Name :
Ricky Zulkifli Bokings
 
Nickname :
Abul Fudhail
 
Registration date :
2009-02-02
 

Abul Fudhail

avatar

Rank: Admin
Admin
Current date/time is Sun Sep 24, 2017 5:32 pm