All about Rial_abdirrahman

Male
 
Number of posts :
27
 
Birthday :
1987-07-23
 
Age :
30
 
Location :
Makassar - balikpapan
 
Job :
Mekanik
 
Real Name :
Syahrialjaya
 
Nickname :
Rial
 
Registration date :
2009-02-02
 

Rial_abdirrahman

avatar

Rank: Moderator
Moderator
Current date/time is Sun Sep 24, 2017 5:32 pm